PRIVACY NOTICE INFORMATION FOR CLIENTS

Based on Articles 15 and 16 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties we are aware that Cost, Performance and Markets / Armando Guraieb, residing in Rafael Rebollar 55-2, Col. San Miguel Chapultepec, CP 11850 is responsible for collecting personal data for physical and electronic, and the use to be given to them and their protection. Your personal information will be used for the following purposes: to provide information related to the course of abc costs, consulting, services and products you have requested and we offer either directly or indirectly. For the above purposes, we may require from you the following personal data, whether to provide information, quote or conduct any physical or electronic invoice: Name Telephone and / or mobile Email ID of Facebook, Twitter and / or Linkedin Address RFC and / or CURP handwritten signature is important to inform you of your right to cancellation of your personal data and access, rectification, to oppose the processing thereof or revoke the consent for this purpose have given us. For this it is necessary to send the request pursuant to the Law in its Art. Department 29 to our Personal Data (as of January 2012, in accordance with the provisions of the Act), located at 55 Rafael Rebollar -2, Col. San Miguel Chapultepec, CP 11850, Mexico, Federal District, or, to communicate by telephone (52-55) 5515-7078 or via email at info@abcm-strategy.com, which requested confirm by telephone to ensure correct reception. Our department respond to the request within a period of 20 days and if appropriate in accordance with applicable law, will be fulfilled within 15 days from the date on which the answer is given. Through this mechanism, you can limit the use of your personal information provided in this notice. In case you do not obtain your express so that your personal data will be transferred in the manner and terms described above opposition, we understand that you have consented tacitly to that. If you do not wish to receive promotional messages from us, please send your request via email: aguraieb@abcm-strategy.com IMPORTANT: Any change to this Privacy Notice may consult our website: www .maxprofiter.com